Carrieann6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
8
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Meet Me in St. Louis
1944, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Bring It On
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
15
Practical Magic
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Return to Oz
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Annie
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Anne of Green Gables
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Overboard
1987, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Time Machine
1960, in 1 top list Check -
22
Young Guns
1988, in 1 top list Check -
23
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Flatliners
1990, in 0 top lists Check