Carvalho's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
179
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
178
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
123
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
181
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
44
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
99
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
121
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
141
House of Games
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
37
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
150
House on Haunted Hill
1959, in 1 top list Check -
165
Darbareye Elly
2009 — a.k.a. About Elly, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Homicidal
1961, in 1 top list Check -
142
O Sangue
1989 — a.k.a. Blood, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Macario
1960, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Taste of Fear
1961 — a.k.a. Scream of Fear, in 1 top list Check