Carys84's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
2
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
7
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
16
To Die For
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Wrong Trousers
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
21
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
23
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
24
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89