Casmovie843's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112