Casper14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check