Cassmb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Sweet Land
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Funny Face
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Valley Girl
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
11
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
17
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
20
LeapFrog: Let's Go to School
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Waiting for 'Superman'
2010, in 0 top lists Check