Catfaces's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
8
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
9
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Frankenweenie
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
21
My Dog Skip
2000, in 0 top lists Check