Caticaamp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Two for the Road
1967, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Family Stone
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Temple Grandin
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Holdovers
2023, in 3 top lists