Catlady123's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
11
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Whip It
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Roozi ke zan shodam
2000 — a.k.a. The Day I Became a Woman, in 6 top lists Check -
18
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check