Catral03's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
15
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Toki o kakeru shôjo
2006 — a.k.a. The Girl Who Leapt Through Time, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Rurôni Kenshin: Meiji kenkaku roman tan
2012 — a.k.a. Rurouni Kenshin Part I: Origins, in 1 top list Check -
18
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
21
I Care a Lot
2020, in 0 top lists