Cbeckstr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
9
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Doubt
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Jesus Camp
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
22
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105