Cdanderson04's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Ransom
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
25
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111