Cday130's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57