Cde's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
6
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Butcher Boy
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Offret
1986 — a.k.a. The Sacrifice, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Nostalghia
1983 — a.k.a. Nostalgia, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45