Cedotten's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
14
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112