Ceejaybac's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Thief and the Cobbler
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Black Cauldron
1985, in 1 top list Check -
19
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
I Give It a Year
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Stoker
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The To Do List
2013, in 0 top lists Check