Celeste617's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
59
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
54
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
58
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
43
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
73
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
52
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
69
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
45
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
96
Oppenheimer
2023, in 12 top lists -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 98