Celeste617's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
33
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Go
1999, in 1 top list Check -
48
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
54
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
60
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
61
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
67
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
72
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
81
The Foreigner
2017, in 0 top lists Check