Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
500
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
256
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
168
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
247
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
128
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
126
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
249
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
642
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
116
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
451
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
453
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
114
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
118
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
663
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
182
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
164
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
125
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
259
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
124
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
0
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
0
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
444
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
452
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 737