Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
119
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
122
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
145
Ivan Groznyy
1944 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part I, in 19 top lists Check -
154
Ivan Groznyy. Skaz vtoroy: Boyarskiy zagovor
1958 — a.k.a. Ivan the Terrible, Part II: The Boyars' Plot, in 15 top lists Check -
161
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
251
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
257
The Long Day Closes
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
263
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
264
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
290
Tous les matins du monde
1991 — a.k.a. All the Mornings of the World, in 2 top lists Check -
343
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
390
La danza de la realidad
2013 — a.k.a. The Dance of Reality, in 2 top lists Check -
450
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
454
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
456
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
465
Napoléon vu par Abel Gance
1927 — a.k.a. Napoleon, in 24 top lists Check -
491
La Soufrière - Warten auf eine unausweichliche...
1977 — a.k.a. La Soufrière, in 1 top list Check -
510
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check