Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
0
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Maverick
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
16
En duva satt på en gren och funderade på tillvaron
2014 — a.k.a. A Pigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Renaissance Man
1994 — a.k.a. Army Intelligence, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Paper
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Radioland Murders
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Return to Me
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Our Hospitality
1923, in 13 top lists Check -
34
The Cameraman
1928, in 13 top lists Check -
39
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
41
The Devil Bat
1940, in 1 top list Check -
42
Mest kinematograficheskogo operatora
1912 — a.k.a. The Cameraman's Revenge, in 5 top lists Check -
50
Un chapeau de paille d'Italie
1928 — a.k.a. The Horse Ate the Hat, in 7 top lists Check -
56
One Hour with You
1932, in 6 top lists Check -
57
The Old Dark House
1932, in 5 top lists Check -
59
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
60
Christmas in July
1940, in 1 top list Check -
62
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
63
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146