Ceruleanflaw's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
John Wick: Chapter 2
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Kung Fury
2015, in 1 top list Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34