CGold113's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
4
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Community: Biology 101
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
South Park: You're Getting Old
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fringe: Neither Here Nor There
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rocko's Modern Life
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The New Batman Adventures
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Aqua Teen Hunger Force
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dexter's Laboratory
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Invader ZIM
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Caine Mutiny
1954, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Batman: The Animated Series
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wilfred
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Futurama
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Louie
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Louie: Duckling
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Doug
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
25
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 318