ChampagneK's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
5
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
1
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
12
Hereditary
2018, in 4 top lists -
14
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check