Chapper5's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
6
TT3D: Closer to the Edge
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Wanderers
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
13
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
17
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?
1966, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129