Charbel Zaharam's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Mommy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check