Charlotte130's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Lady in Number 6: Music Saved My Life
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
12
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check