Chasteleth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Neverending Story
1984 — a.k.a. The NeverEnding Story, in 2 top lists Check