Chaybee1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Final Cut: Hölgyeim és uraim
2012 — a.k.a. Final Cut: Ladies and Gentlemen, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Last Dragon
1985, in 1 top list Check -
4
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Private Eyes
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Night Pulse
2018, in 0 top lists -
12
Nobody's Fool
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Queen of Earth
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
18
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Krush Groove
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Chameleon Street
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Foxfur
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Thick as Thieves
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Midnight Hour
1985, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 329