Chaybee1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Midnight Hour
1985, in 1 top list Check -
26
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
35
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
40
The Rambler
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
42
Dèmoni
1985 — a.k.a. Demons, in 2 top lists Check -
43
6 donne per l'assassino
1964 — a.k.a. Blood and Black Lace, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Hellions
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
50
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Ninja III: The Domination
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Gokudô kyôfu dai-gekijô: Gozu
2003 — a.k.a. Gozu, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
62
L'étrange couleur des larmes de ton corps
2013 — a.k.a. The Strange Color of Your Body's Tears, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
65
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
71
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Poison
1991, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108