Chaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
57
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
55
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Your Sister's Sister
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
50
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
48
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
47
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
44
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
43
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
42
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
41
The Namesake
2006, in 1 top list Check -
40
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
39
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
35
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58