Chaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
27
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
54
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
47
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
38
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
34
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
37
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The Five-Year Engagement
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
41
The Namesake
2006, in 1 top list Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
55
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
42
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
1
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
30
The Edge
1997, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58