Chaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
L'appartement
1996 — a.k.a. The Apartment, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
28
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
29
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Edge
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
33
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
38
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
39
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36