Chaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
3
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
L'appartement
1996 — a.k.a. The Apartment, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Du rififi chez les hommes
1955 — a.k.a. Rififi, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48