Chazz11282's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Freaks
1932, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
13
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
15
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Jiro Dreams of Sushi
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Birdcage
1996 — a.k.a. Birds of a Feather, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Any Given Sunday
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dangerous Minds
1995, in 1 top list Check -
24
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Patriot Games
1992, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31