Checco1291's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
16
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Vallanzasca - Gli angeli del male
2010 — a.k.a. Angel of Evil, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 92