CheeseMan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check