Cherrycola12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check