Chiarakathleen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kokuriko-zaka kara
2011 — a.k.a. From Up on Poppy Hill, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check