Chickenshitmchammers's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
16
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 174