Chiefbrody2001's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
2
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check