Chimbleysweep's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61