ChocolatePain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55