Chong89's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
8
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
At Eternity's Gate
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
The Lighthouse
2019, in 3 top lists -
12
Uncut Gems
2019, in 4 top lists -
13
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129