Chrass92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Shooter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34