Chrilleee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
20
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
24
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42