Chris1010's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Rabbit of Seville
1950, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Det forsømte forår
1993 — a.k.a. Stolen Spring, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Donald's Snow Fight
1942, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Taxi
1998, in 1 top list Check -
8
Bobby
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
10
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Duck Amuck
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Last Boy Scout
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 497