Chrisjj82's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
10
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
11
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Gruffalo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Undisputed III: Redemption
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check