Chrisposition's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Vacation
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check