Chrizu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78